Qualifiers: Top 3 teams and 3 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conner Stevens | Brookfield | 12 | 35 | 37 | 72 | |
2 | Justin Atkinson | Brookfield | 12 | 38 | 35 | 73 | |
3 | Charlie Belden | Canton C.C. | 11 | 37 | 37 | 74 | |
4 | Liam Ottaway | Gilmour Academy | 11 | 39 | 36 | 75 | |
5 | Kyle Freudeman | Canton C.C. | 11 | 36 | 40 | 76 | |
6 | Brandon Gibson * | Newton Falls | 11 | 40 | 40 | 80 | Par on 1st playoff hole |
Tyler Andersen * | Columbiana | 11 | 41 | 39 | 80 | Bogey on 1st playoff hole | |
8 | Jake Shingledecker | Brookfield | 12 | 40 | 41 | 81 | |
Alex Milavickas | Canton C.C. | 11 | 39 | 42 | 81 | ||
10 | Jack Popovich | Gilmour Academy | 10 | 43 | 39 | 82 | |
Will Palmison * | Wellington | 11 | 45 | 37 | 82 | Par on 2nd playoff hole | |
Jake Sylak | Mineral Ridge | 11 | 41 | 41 | 82 | ||
Ben Lansinger | Mogadore | 12 | 41 | 41 | 82 | ||
14 | Gavin Shamblen | Canton C.C. | 10 | 42 | 42 | 84 | |
Kent Gross | Jackson-Milton | 12 | 41 | 43 | 84 | ||
16 | Michael Porter | McDonald | 10 | 40 | 45 | 85 | |
Max Congeni | Canton C.C. | 12 | 42 | 43 | 85 | ||
18 | Kooper Koster | Hillsdale | 12 | 42 | 44 | 86 | |
19 | Brady Nolan | Gilmour Academy | 12 | 44 | 43 | 87 | |
Ethan Domitrovich | McDonald | 12 | 42 | 45 | 87 | ||
Cory Gasaway | Mogadore | 11 | 43 | 44 | 87 | ||
22 | Alex Swinarski | Gilmour Academy | 10 | 45 | 43 | 88 | |
23 | Owen Hinkle | Loudonville | 11 | 49 | 40 | 89 | |
Charles Purdy | Loudonville | 12 | 43 | 46 | 89 | ||
25 | Jordan McKee | Wellington | 12 | 46 | 44 | 90 | |
Jacob Stephens | St. Thomas Aquinas | 12 | 46 | 44 | 90 | ||
27 | Dillon Pendergast | Mogadore | 9 | 43 | 48 | 91 | |
28 | Caleb Domitrovich | McDonald | 9 | 45 | 47 | 92 | |
James Martuccio | John F. Kennedy | 12 | 45 | 47 | 92 | ||
Riley Mcelwain | Columbiana | 10 | 43 | 49 | 92 | ||
31 | Sean Whitehead | Columbiana | 12 | 46 | 47 | 93 | |
Austin Craig | David Anderson | 12 | 45 | 48 | 93 | ||
33 | Anthony Ragazzine | Mineral Ridge | 11 | 46 | 48 | 94 | |
Bryce Hall | Mogadore | 11 | 43 | 51 | 94 | ||
35 | Harry Rogers | Gilmour Academy | 10 | 46 | 49 | 95 | |
Aaron Morris | Mogadore | 12 | 48 | 47 | 95 | ||
37 | Matt Mazei | Columbiana | 12 | 49 | 47 | 96 | |
38 | Luke Tandarich | Wellington | 12 | 49 | 48 | 97 | |
39 | Trevor Dearing | Columbiana | 10 | 51 | 47 | 98 | |
40 | Cody Morris | Loudonville | 12 | 52 | 47 | 99 | |
41 | Wyatt Sasack | Wellington | 11 | 51 | 49 | 100 | |
Andrew Marcinko | Independence | 9 | 48 | 52 | 100 | ||
43 | Eric Benko | Wellington | 12 | 51 | 51 | 102 | |
44 | Kenny Montgomery | Brookfield | 10 | 54 | 49 | 103 | |
Collin Ruane | McDonald | 12 | 52 | 51 | 103 | ||
Antonio LaMonica | Mineral Ridge | 12 | 50 | 53 | 103 | ||
47 | Dylan Mazzupappa | Mineral Ridge | 12 | 50 | 55 | 105 | |
48 | Matthew Porter | McDonald | 10 | 58 | 48 | 106 | |
Chris McMahan | Mineral Ridge | 11 | 53 | 53 | 106 | ||
50 | Nate Morris | Loudonville | 10 | 56 | 53 | 109 | |
Isaac Gessner | Loudonville | 9 | 55 | 54 | 109 | ||
52 | Jacob Potts | Trinity | 11 | 61 | 49 | 110 | |
Cameron Wellman | Brookfield | 10 | 57 | 53 | 110 | ||
54 | Tim Deraway | Maplewood | 12 | 58 | 61 | 119 |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 10-03-2019 16:07:04